Календарь по дате и по турам, Высший Дивизион ТТЛФ-2019/лето, Пенальти.рф - ТТЛФ Рязань: - Календарь. Официальный сайт
29 июня 2019, суббота
-
11:30 Поле III. «Локомотив»Заря2 : 2
-
11:30 Поле II. «Локомотив»Поролон-Профи1 : 1
-
12:20 Поле III. «Локомотив»Рязанский Радиозавод1 : 0
-
12:20 Поле II. «Локомотив»Глобус2 : 1
-
13:10 Поле III. «Локомотив»ФПК Инвест0 : 2
-
13:10 Поле II. «Локомотив»Клуб 9002 : 2
30 июня 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 Поле III. «Локомотив»Завод Красное Знамя1 : 0
-
9:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Иномарка-623 : 0
-
9:50 Поле III. «Локомотив»Метеор1 : 2
-
9:50 Поле II. «Локомотив»РИЗУР1 : 1
-
10:40 Поле III. «Локомотив»Mafia5 : 2
-
10:40 Поле II. «Локомотив»Компания Апельсин4 : 0
6 июля 2019, суббота
-
11:30 Поле III. «Локомотив»Иномарка-620 : 2
-
11:30 Поле II. «Локомотив»Династия4 : 1
-
12:20 Поле III. «Локомотив»Южный0 : 1
-
12:20 Поле II. «Локомотив»Завод Красное Знамя0 : 2
-
13:10 Поле III. «Локомотив»РИЗУР0 : 0
-
13:10 Поле II. «Локомотив»Метеор0 : 2
7 июля 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 Поле III. «Локомотив»Поролон-Профи2 : 1
-
9:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Агат-КИП1 : 2
-
9:50 Поле III. «Локомотив»Дубровичи1 : 4
-
9:50 Поле II. «Локомотив»Заря2 : 1
-
10:40 Поле II. «Локомотив»Рязанский Радиозавод5 : 3
-
10:40 Поле III. «Локомотив»Глобус4 : 0
13 июля 2019, суббота
-
11:30 Поле II. «Локомотив»Поролон-Профи1 : 1
-
11:30 Поле III. «Локомотив»ФПК Инвест2 : 0
-
12:20 Поле II. «Локомотив»Клуб 9003 : 1
-
12:20 Поле III. «Локомотив»Заря1 : 1
-
13:10 Поле III. «Локомотив»Витязь3 : 1
-
13:10 Поле II. «Локомотив»Мурмино5 : 0
14 июля 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 Поле III. «Локомотив»Mafia1 : 1
-
9:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Иномарка-622 : 0
-
9:50 Поле II. «Локомотив»Компания Апельсин5 : 0
-
9:50 Поле III. «Локомотив»Завод Красное Знамя3 : 0
-
10:40 Поле III. «Локомотив»Заокское2 : 4
-
10:40 Поле II. «Локомотив»Уран1 : 2
20 июля 2019, суббота
-
11:30 Поле II. «Локомотив»Метеор3 : 4
-
11:30 Поле III. «Локомотив»Иномарка-620 : 6
-
12:20 Поле III. «Локомотив»РИЗУР0 : 5
-
12:20 Поле II. «Локомотив»Заокское0 : 2
-
13:10 Поле III. «Локомотив»Уран1 : 4
-
13:10 Поле II. «Локомотив»Завод Красное Знамя4 : 0
21 июля 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Рязанский Радиозавод2 : 2
-
9:00 Поле III. «Локомотив»Поролон-Профи4 : 3
-
9:50 Поле II. «Локомотив»Витязь0 : 2
-
9:50 Поле III. «Локомотив»Глобус2 : 2
-
10:40 Поле II. «Локомотив»Заря1 : 0
-
10:40 Поле III. «Локомотив»Мурмино7 : 2
27 июля 2019, суббота
-
13:10 Поле II. «Локомотив»Глобус1 : 2
-
13:10 Поле I. «Локомотив».Клуб 9001 : 5
-
13:10 Поле III. «Локомотив»Поролон-Профи3 : 4
-
15:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Рязанский Радиозавод0 : 2
-
15:00 Поле I. «Локомотив».ФПК Инвест1 : 1
-
15:00 Поле III. «Локомотив»Заря0 : 2
28 июля 2019, воскресенье
-
10:40 Поле I. «Локомотив».Компания Апельсин5 : 1
-
10:40 Поле II. «Локомотив»РИЗУР2 : 1
-
10:40 Поле III. «Локомотив»Иномарка-620 : 2
-
12:30 Поле I. «Локомотив».Mafia2 : 1
-
12:30 Поле II. «Локомотив»Метеор7 : 1
-
12:30 Поле III. «Локомотив»Завод Красное Знамя0 : 1
3 августа 2019, суббота
-
11:30 Поле I. «Локомотив».Mafia1 : 1(2:4)
-
12:30 Поле I. «Локомотив».Орбита3 : 1
-
13:30 Поле I. «Локомотив».Пятерочка2 : 4
-
14:30 Поле I. «Локомотив».Компания Апельсин6 : 1
4 августа 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Глобус1 : 2
-
10:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Династия0 : 1
-
11:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Рязанский Радиозавод0 : 4
-
12:00 Поле II. «Локомотив»Мурмино3 : 0
10 августа 2019, суббота
-
9:00 Поле IV. «Локомотив»Мурмино1 : 1(6:5)
-
10:00 Поле IV. «Локомотив»Завод Красное Знамя0 : 4
-
12:00 Поле IV. «Локомотив»Поролон-Профи2 : 1
-
13:00 Поле IV. «Локомотив»Манеж1 : 3
11 августа 2019, воскресенье
-
9:00 Поле I. «Локомотив».Компания Апельсин3 : 0
-
10:00 Поле IV. «Локомотив»Мурмино0 : 0(4:2)
17 августа 2019, суббота
-
9:00 Поле I. «Локомотив».Поролон-Профи2 : 0
-
11:15 Поле I. «Локомотив».Компания Апельсин5 : 0